Web
    Analytics
Bhopal Express Tickets, Time Table & Route - Traingo

Trains

Bhopal Express - 12156

Station Name(Code) Arrives Departs
H Nizamuddin(NZM) >> Starts 21:00
Agra Cantt(AGC) >> 23:35 23:38
Morena(MRA) >> 00:31 00:33
Gwalior(GWL) >> 01:07 01:10
Jhansi Jn(JHS) >> 02:33 02:43
Bina Jn(BINA) >> 04:25 04:27
Ganj Basoda(BAQ) >> 04:59 05:01
Vidisha(BHS) >> 05:39 05:41
Bhopal Jn(BPL) >> 06:25 06:30
Habibganj(HBJ) >> 07:05 Ends

More About - Bhopal Express - 12156

Train Name Bhopal Express, 12156 that is travelling from H Nizamuddin to Habibganj. Train Bhopal Express passes 10 stations which are Gwalior, H Nizamuddin, Morena, Habibganj, Jhansi Jn, Bina Jn, Ganj Basoda, Vidisha, Bhopal Jn, Agra Cantt. H Nizamuddin is the station from were Train Bhopal Express starts. Its ending point is Habibganj. Bhopal Express travels total distance of 700 kms.