Web
    Analytics
U P Smprk Krnti Tickets, Time Table & Route - Traingo

Trains

U P Smprk Krnti - 12448

Station Name(Code) Arrives Departs
H Nizamuddin(NZM) >> Starts 20:15
Mathura Jn(MTJ) >> 22:15 22:17
Agra Cantt(AGC) >> 23:15 23:20
Jhansi Jn(JHS) >> 02:05 02:25
Mau Ranipur(MRPR) >> 03:27 03:29
Harpalpur(HPP) >> 03:51 03:53
Kulpahar(KLAR) >> 04:27 04:29
Mahoba(MBA) >> 05:08 05:20
Banda Jn(BNDA) >> 06:20 06:28
Atarra(ATE) >> 06:51 06:53
Chitrakot(CKTD) >> 07:25 07:27
Manikpur Jn(MKP) >> 08:35 Ends
KHAJURAHO(KURJ) >> 06:35 Ends

More About - U P Smprk Krnti - 12448

Train number 12448, U P Smprk Krnti travels from H Nizamuddin to KHAJURAHO. Numbers of stations that train U P Smprk Krnti passes are 13 which are Chitrakot, Mau Ranipur, KHAJURAHO, Kulpahar, Harpalpur, Mahoba, Atarra, Banda Jn, Jhansi Jn, H Nizamuddin. H Nizamuddin is the starting junction for train U P Smprk Krnti. Train U P Smprk Krnti ends at KHAJURAHO. U P Smprk Krnti covers total distance of 604 kms.